カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4'19"21 | 4'12"00 | +7.21 | 犬塚 康惺 | 3 | 志免町陸友会 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
2 | 4'19"68 | 4'20"00 | -0.32 | 鴨川 正歩 | 3 | 新宮中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
3 | 4'19"68 | 4'14"82 | +4.86 | 大内田心煌 | 3 | 朝倉甘木中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
4 | 4'19"91 | 4'15"00 | +4.91 | 吉田 清人 | 3 | 福岡城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
5 | 4'19"93 | 4'20"00 | -0.07 | 瓜生 悠人 | 3 | 新宮中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
6 | 4'22"45 | 4'17"00 | +5.45 | 永富 絢人 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
7 | 4'22"48 | 4'29"00 | -6.52 | 草場 郁哉 | 3 | 三宅中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
8 | 4'23"45 | 4'20"00 | +3.45 | 西 勇飛 | 3 | 福岡城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
9 | 4'25"21 | 4'20"00 | +5.21 | 川辰 そら | 3 | 荒尾第三中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-9 |
10 | 4'26"09 | 4'20"00 | +6.09 | 井形 優斗 | 3 | 荒尾第三中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-10 |
11 | 4'26"94 | 4'29"00 | -2.06 | 内野 遥翔 | 2 | 玉名高附属中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-11 |
12 | 4'27"22 | 4'30"00 | -2.78 | 江口 瑛心 | 3 | 福岡城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-12 |
13 | 4'27"66 | 4'25"00 | +2.66 | 北原 汰一 | 2 | 金栗PROJECT | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-13 |
14 | 4'28"51 | 4'25"00 | +3.51 | 牛島 成郁 | 2 | KRC | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-14 |
15 | 4'28"94 | 4'38"90 | -9.96 | 大庭 蒼生 | 3 | 筑穂中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 |
16 | 4'29"02 | 4'25"00 | +4.02 | 米原羽壱琉 | 2 | 志免中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-15 |
17 | 4'31"88 | 4'25"00 | +6.88 | 藤澤 音生 | 3 | 那珂中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-16 |
18 | 4'33"94 | 4'30"00 | +3.94 | 原 瑛太郎 | 3 | 城島中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-17 |
19 | 4'34"01 | 4'40"00 | -5.99 | 竹下 丈瑠 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 |
20 | 4'35"21 | 4'20"00 | +15.21 | 上田 雄太 | 3 | 志免町陸友会 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-18 |
21 | 4'35"72 | 5'00"00 | -24.28 | 信國 光稀 | 3 | 八女AC | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-1 |
22 | 4'37"61 | 4'35"00 | +2.61 | 亀井 遼希 | 2 | 玉名高附属中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-19 |
23 | 4'37"64 | 4'50"00 | -12.36 | 永田 敦士 | 2 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-2 |
24 | 4'38"09 | 4'40"00 | -1.91 | 西川 響 | 3 | 宅峰中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 |
25 | 4'38"21 | 4'30"00 | +8.21 | 金森遥之真 | 2 | aile RC | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-20 |
26 | 4'38"88 | 4'36"00 | +2.88 | 兒玉 宗大 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 |
27 | 4'41"29 | 4'50"00 | -8.71 | 世利 直輝 | 1 | 高取中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-3 |
28 | 4'41"52 | 4'35"00 | +6.52 | 吉原 暖人 | 3 | 那珂中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-21 |
29 | 4'42"14 | 4'32"00 | +10.14 | 草野 愛斗 | 2 | 玉名高附属中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-22 |
30 | 4'43"34 | 4'40"00 | +3.34 | 井元 颯士 | 3 | 志免町陸友会 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 |
31 | 4'43"94 | 4'35"00 | +8.94 | 池上 海和 | 3 | 金栗PROJECT | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 1-23 |
32 | 4'44"11 | 4'45"00 | -0.89 | 川島 涼真 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
33 | 4'44"72 | 4'47"00 | -2.28 | 吉松 優翼 | 3 | 学業院中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 |
34 | 4'46"12 | 4'40"00 | +6.12 | 甲斐柚子響 | 3 | KRC | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-8 |
35 | 4'46"20 | 4'40"00 | +6.20 | 椎橋 洸仁 | 3 | 志免町陸友会 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-9 |
36 | 4'46"67 | 4'45"00 | +1.67 | 井上 峻 | 1 | KRC | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-10 |
37 | 4'47"29 | 4'53"05 | -5.76 | 西 温人 | 3 | 朝倉甘木中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-4 |
38 | 4'47"69 | 4'45"00 | +2.69 | 本山 愁晴 | 2 | ATRC中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-11 |
39 | 4'48"60 | 4'43"41 | +5.19 | 浦 悠斗 | 3 | 柏原中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-12 |
40 | 4'48"66 | 4'54"98 | -6.32 | 石川 想藍 | 1 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-5 |
41 | 4'49"02 | 4'55"00 | -5.98 | 岡部 勘汰 | 3 | 片江中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-6 |
42 | 4'49"46 | 4'40"00 | +9.46 | 田島 大地 | 3 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-13 |
43 | 4'49"95 | 4'45"00 | +4.95 | 尾崎ふじまる | 3 | 那珂中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-14 |
44 | 4'49"96 | 4'40"00 | +9.96 | 稲田 應祐 | 2 | 熊本住吉中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-15 |
45 | 4'51"61 | 4'50"00 | +1.61 | 甲木 隆愛 | 2 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-7 |
46 | 4'51"96 | 4'50"00 | +1.96 | 中村 優太 | 2 | 久留米城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-16 |
47 | 4'52"88 | 4'45"00 | +7.88 | 市村 一朗 | 2 | 金栗PROJECT | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-17 |
48 | 4'56"16 | 5'10"00 | -13.84 | コ永 勇人 | 3 | 三潴中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-1 |
49 | 4'56"46 | 4'50"00 | +6.46 | 成瀬 朔 | 2 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-18 |
50 | 4'57"01 | 5'15"00 | -17.99 | 山崎弦志郎 | 3 | 福岡城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-2 |
51 | 4'57"69 | 5'00"00 | -2.31 | 緒方 俊介 | 3 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-8 |
52 | 4'57"86 | 5'10"00 | -12.14 | 良永 一馬 | 2 | 諏訪中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-3 |
53 | 4'58"25 | 4'57"00 | +1.25 | 久家 拓巳 | 3 | 夜須中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-9 |
54 | 5'00"55 | 4'57"00 | +3.55 | 八尋 啓太 | 3 | 夜須中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-10 |
55 | 5'01"90 | 4'55"00 | +6.90 | 岩木 勇磨 | 3 | 久留米城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-11 |
56 | 5'02"37 | 5'00"00 | +2.37 | 安永 翔 | 3 | 城山中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-12 |
57 | 5'05"71 | 5'10"00 | -4.29 | 飯尾 蓮 | 3 | 片江中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-4 |
58 | 5'05"98 | 4'55"00 | +10.98 | 中山 秦剛 | 3 | 金栗PROJECT | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-13 |
59 | 5'06"17 | 5'10"00 | -3.83 | 田中 愼朔 | 2 | 城山中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-5 |
60 | 5'06"39 | 5'00"00 | +6.39 | 江口 鷲斗 | 1 | CAC中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-14 |
61 | 5'06"46 | 5'00"00 | +6.46 | 野口 恵称 | 2 | 西陵中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-6 |
62 | 5'06"65 | 5'00"00 | +6.65 | 大塚 琉世 | 2 | 黒木中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-15 |
63 | 5'06"85 | 5'00"00 | +6.85 | 原岡 暉斗 | 2 | 那珂中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-16 |
64 | 5'07"81 | 4'50"00 | +17.81 | 中島 朋希 | 2 | 壱岐中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-17 |
65 | 5'08"08 | 5'00"00 | +8.08 | 仲 尚音 | 2 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-18 |
66 | 5'08"21 | 4'59"40 | +8.81 | 岩瀬 優志 | 2 | 良山中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-19 |
67 | 5'09"23 | 5'05"00 | +4.23 | 堤 春河 | 3 | 江南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-7 |
68 | 5'09"28 | 5'51"00 | -41.72 | 鶴 歩 | 2 | 柳城中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-1 |
69 | 5'11"82 | 5'04"00 | +7.82 | 吉留悠希 | 2 | 城島中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-8 |
70 | 5'13"08 | 5'51"00 | -37.92 | 松藤 僚哉 | 2 | 柳城中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-2 |
71 | 5'13"20 | 5'10"00 | +3.20 | 有村 櫂音 | 3 | 夜須中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-9 |
72 | 5'14"42 | 5'55"00 | -40.58 | 荒巻 心優 | 1 | YASC | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-3 |
73 | 5'14"66 | 5'15"00 | -0.34 | 前畑 由宇 | 3 | 片江中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-10 |
74 | 5'14"75 | 5'00"00 | +14.75 | 上村 奏眞 | 2 | 大牟田田隈中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-20 |
75 | 5'15"27 | 5'20"00 | -4.73 | 合原 輝 | 2 | 学業院中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-11 |
76 | 5'15"42 | 4'40"00 | +35.42 | 中村 恵冨 | 1 | CAC中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 2-19 |
77 | 5'16"18 | 5'04"00 | +12.18 | 今村 湖遥 | 2 | 城島中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-12 |
78 | 5'17"05 | 5'28"00 | -10.95 | 有吉 鋒真 | 2 | 本城中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-13 |
79 | 5'17"86 | 5'17"47 | +0.39 | 山口 海音 | 2 | 宮ノ陣中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-14 |
80 | 5'19"51 | 5'13"00 | +6.51 | 藤田 弘惺 | 2 | 片江中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-15 |
81 | 5'20"78 | 5'20"00 | +0.78 | 泊 宗志 | 2 | 志免町陸友会 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-16 |
82 | 5'23"10 | 5'32"00 | -8.90 | 鬼塚 陽大 | 3 | 江南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-4 |
83 | 5'23"56 | 5'30"00 | -6.44 | 林 大翔 | 1 | 三橋中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-5 |
84 | 5'23"56 | 5'21"00 | +2.56 | 加藤 咲来 | 3 | 夜須中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-17 |
85 | 5'24"56 | 5'00"00 | +24.56 | 福山 煌ノ介 | 3 | 荒尾第三中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 3-21 |
86 | 5'24"90 | 5'56"00 | -31.10 | 佐田 啓登 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-6 |
87 | 5'25"07 | 5'40"00 | -14.93 | 米倉 源 | 1 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-7 |
88 | 5'27"80 | 5'40"00 | -12.20 | 西野 圭祐 | 1 | 江南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-8 |
89 | 5'28"44 | 5'39"28 | -10.84 | 中村 湊 | 2 | 高牟礼中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-9 |
90 | 5'28"75 | 5'45"00 | -16.25 | 甲斐蓮子響 | 1 | 久留米城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-10 |
91 | 5'30"89 | 5'30"00 | +0.89 | 森下蔵之介 | 2 | 宮若西中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-11 |
92 | 5'31"45 | 5'20"00 | +11.45 | 野田 瑛人 | 3 | 城山中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-18 |
93 | 5'33"30 | 5'45"00 | -11.70 | 中村 雪洲 | 1 | 久留米城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-12 |
94 | 5'33"36 | 5'33"00 | +0.36 | 池尻 飛騎 | 3 | 夜須中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-13 |
95 | 5'34"75 | 6'00"00 | -25.25 | 蓮原 真詩 | 1 | 久留米城南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-14 |
96 | 5'35"01 | 5'31"00 | +4.01 | 大石 浩人 | 2 | 筑後北中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-15 |
97 | 5'35"02 | 5'38"00 | -2.98 | 勝見 都和 | 3 | 宮若西中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-16 |
98 | 5'36"70 | 5'40"00 | -3.30 | 米元 翔清 | 2 | 片江中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-17 |
99 | 5'39"85 | 5'30"00 | +9.85 | 井上 絆 | 2 | 壱岐中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-19 |
100 | 5'41"37 | 5'30"00 | +11.37 | 中川 莉玖 | 2 | 城山中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-20 |
101 | 5'41"80 | 6'22"00 | -40.20 | 大橋 昇晄 | 2 | 柳城中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-18 |
102 | 5'54"45 | 6'00"00 | -5.55 | 茅島 瑛太 | 2 | 江南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-19 |
103 | 6'00"82 | 5'30"00 | +30.82 | 花田 陽希 | 1 | ATHLAN | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 4-21 |
104 | 6'01"95 | 6'00"00 | +1.95 | 西原 健斗 | 1 | 筑邦西中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-20 |
105 | 6'09"82 | 5'50"00 | +19.82 | 高原 悠輔 | 1 | 三輪中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-21 |
106 | 6'52"08 | 6'00"00 | +52.08 | 江里口一心 | 1 | 江南中 | 中学 | 中学男子 | 決勝 | 5-22 |